Přehled TJ-SK

Přehled TJ a SK v okrese UherskéHradiště


  1. Fotbalový klub FC Babice z. s.
  2. Tělovýchovná jednota Bílovice z.s.
  3.  FC Bánov z.s.
  4. SK Boršice,z.s.
  5.  FK Boršice u Blatnice z.s.
  6.  Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.
  7.  Sportovní fotbalový klub Target Břestek z.s.
  8. TJ Sokol Březolupy z.s.
  9. TJ Sokol Březová z.s.
  10. Tělovýchovná jednota Buchlovice z.s.
  11.  Sokol Bystřice pod Lopeníkem z.s.
  12.  Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Částkov
  13.  FK Dolní Němčí,z.s.
  14.  Tělovýchovná jednota Drslavice, z.s
  15. . TJ TATRAN HAVŘICE,z.s.
  16.  TJ Sokol Horní Němčí,spolek
  17.  TJ Sokol Hradčovice z.s.
  18.  Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Huštěnovice, z.s.
  19. TJ Spartak Hluk,z.s.
  20. SK Jalubí, z.s.
  21.  TJ SOKOL JANKOVICE
  22.  Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Jarošov z.s.
  23.  Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Kněžpole (spolek)
  24.  Tělovýchovný spolek Komňa
  25.  Tělovýchovná jednota Korytná, z.s.
  26. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kostelany nad Moravou z.s.
  27.  TJ Košíky z.s.
  28.  Tělovýchovná jednota Kudlovice,z.s.
  29.  ST AMON Kunovice z.s.
  30.  TJ Sokol Mistřice,z.s.
  31.  TJ Nedachlebice,z.s.
  32.  T.J. Sokol Nedakonice z.s.
  33.  TJ Sokol Nezdenice z.s.
  34. TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
  35. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ořechov,z.s.
  36.  TJ Osvětimany, spolek
  37.  SK Ostrožská Lhota,z.s.
  38.  TJ Ostrožská Nová Ves,z.s.
  39.  Tělovýchovná jednota Pitín z.s.
  40.  Tělovýchovná jednota Podolí,z.s.
  41.  Tělovýchovná jednota Polešovice
  42. TJ SOKOL PRAKŠICE-PAŠOVICE z.s.
  43.  Tělovýchovná jednota Přečkovice z.s.
  44.  TJ SOKOL RUDICE 1922 z.s.
  45.  TJ Sokol Slavkov,z.s.
  46.  TJ Slovácko Vážany z.s.
  47.  FK Starý Hrozenkov, z.s.
  48.  Sportovní klub Stříbrnice,z.s.
  49.  Sokol Suchá Loz,zapsaný spolek
  50.  TJ Sušice z.s.
  51. TJ Šumice z.s.
  52.  Tělovýchovná jednota Topolná,z.s.
  53.  TJ Traplice z.s.
  54.  TJ TUPESY,z.s.
  55.  TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště,z.s.
  56. TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z.s.
  57.  TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh,z. s.
  58.  TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov,z.s.
  59.  TJ Velehrad z.s.
  60.  Tělovýchovná jednota Vlčnov z.s.
  61.  SK Záhorovice, z.s.
  62.  Tělovýchovná jednota Zlámanec SK Zlechov z.s.
  63.  FC Vodafix Žítková,z.s.
  64.  Tělovýchovná jednota Družstevník Popovice z.s.
  65.  Tělovýchovná jednota Medlovice
  66.  TJ Start Uherský Ostroh (spolek)
  67.  SK Mařatice z.s.
  68.  VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB MORAVIA UH,z.s.
  69.  Tenisový klub Uherské Hradiště
  70.  TJ MONTY z.s.
  71.  Sportovní klub Slovácká Viktoria Bojkovice z.s.
  72.  Český sportovní klub Uherský Brod,spolek
  73.  FK Staré Město,občanské sdružení
  74.  FK Ostrožská Nová Ves,z.s.
  75.  FC Strání z.s.
  76.  1. FC POLEŠOVICE, z.s.
  77.  HC Uherské Hradiště, z.s.
  78.  Juniorsko-výchovná společnost basketbalová
  79.  Lyžařský klub Strání- Květná, z.s.
  80.  Sportovní klub policie Uherské Hradiště, o.s.
  81.  Klub TAEKWONDO WTF Uherské Hradiště
  82.  HC Spartak Uherský Brod,z.s.
  83.  1.AC Uherský Brod, z.s.
  84.  Fotbalový klub Komňa, z.s.
  85.  TENISOVÝ KLUB UHERSKÝ BROD z. s.
  86.  Házenkářský sportovní klub Kunovice
  87.  Šachový oddíl Kunovice,z.s.
  88. Sportovní kluby Staré Město, z.s.
  89.  JISKRA Staré Město, z.s.
  90.  Sportovní klub Míkovice Snails Kunovice z.s.
  91.  SK Olšava z.s.
  92.  In-line hokejový spolek Uh. Brod
  93. Sportovní Klub Uherský Brod, z.s.
  94.  Tenisový klub Kunovice z.s.
  95.  Internacionálové Slovácká Slávia z.s.
  96.  Petanque klub Stříbrné kule Buchlovice
  97. TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice p. Lop.
  98.  Sdružení házenkářských klubů SHK Kunovice, z.s.
  99.  SK Bumerang Staré Město
  100. FbC Dolní Němčí HOKEJ
  101. Uherský Ostroh, z.s.
  102.  Klub stolního tenisu Dolní Němčí, z.s.
  103.  FK Uherský Ostroh, z.s.
  104.  SKI & CROSS TEAM UH.BROD,o.s.
  105.  Golf club Uherské Hradiště z.s.
  106.  SK Tučapy, o.s.
  107.  Bruslařský klub Uh.Brod, z.s.
  108.  TC Staré Město, z.s.
  109. FOTBAL KUNOVICE z.s.
  110. Dámský Házenkářský Klub Uherské Hradiště
  111.  Tenisový Klub Slovácká Viktoria Bojkovice (spolek)
  112.  FIT-K.O. klub kulturistiky,fitness a bojových sportů z.s.
  113. FC Slovácko, z.s.
  114. TENIS SLOVÁCKO, z.s.